Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Mark J Smith SCO122301223
2 David Watson SCO119901199
3 Malcolm McMillan SCO116201162
4 David A Fowler SCO109501095
5 Wyllie Hume SCO106601066
6 Andy Heron SCO105901059
7 Robbie McLeod SCO104201042
8 Alastair P Dallas SCO101601016
9 Jennifer Shelley ENG9500950
10 Lisa Paton SCO9380938
11 John Dearie SCO8480848
12 Cooper Paterson SCO6960696
13 Peter Fish SCO6650665
14 Sanjith Madhavan SCO3510351
15 Ishan Kumar SCO1820182
16 Jim O'Neill SCO000
17 Martin Tudor SCO000