Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Joe Wright SCO137001370
2 Derek Coope SCOOB136201362
3 David Cubitt SCOED135601356
4 Bernard Cassidy SCOHA134601346
5 Walter Pearson SCOPH133401334
6 Aravind Kumar SCOWD131401314
7 Niels Billcliff SCOBD128801288
8 Allan W Buchan SCOED125201252
9 Mark Smith SCOED121001210
10 Malcolm MacMillan SCOPT116201162
11 Daniel Boyle SCOBB112801128
12 Andrew McCulloch SCOGI110801108
13 Ishan Kumar SCOLZ8620862
14 Peter Fish SCONJ7770777
15 David Newton SCOIV6530653