Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 De Block, Gert BELG2169916990
2 Aitchison, A Keith SCOED166916690
3 Faryno Grzegorz SCOIV166216620
4 McGillivray, Calum SCOED163116310
5 Barron-Majerik, Jan SCOIV161716170
6 Whittaker Ian SCOED160001600
7 Burke, David SCONM157015700
8 Morrison Gwilym SCODR151801518
9 McKay, Jonathan SCONJ149014900
10 Walker, Gordon J SCOBX147414740
11 McRobert Michael SCOIV146901469
12 McDade James SCOIV144201442
13 Billcliff Matthew SCOBD143014300
14 McRobert, George R SCOIV140014000
15 Sibbald, Connor SCONJ136413640
16 Young Colin SCOCH136001360
17 Patterson Cooper SCOGD128701287