Registered players sorted by rating and title

IDNAMEFedOriginTitleRtgRtgFRtgN
1 Gordon Greig SCODunf139601396
2 Derek Coope SCOOban136201362
3 Iain Hope SCOMuss135501355
4 Walter Pearson SCOP. Hills133401334
5 James Dempsey SCODal131401314
6 Allan Buchan SCOEdi125201252
7 Desmond Rowan SCOGif122801228
8 Mark Smith SCOEdi121001210
9 Angus Ruthven SCOCor118801188
10 William Reid SCORenf117401174
11 David Watson SCOCor116801168
12 Daniel Boyle SCOBish112801128
13 Marten Kats SCOCas111401114
14 Andy McCulloch SCOGif110801108
15 David Fowler SCOGra110401104
16 Thor Saemundsson SCOHam109801098
17 Athol Macgilchrist SCOCar108801088
18 Malcolm McMillan SCOB.Acc107401074
19 Andy Heron SCOG. Pol9880988
20 Ananth Subramaniam SCOR. Gor9860986
21 Derek Birkett SCOInv9620962
22 Robbie McLeod SCOCas9520952
23 Lisa Paton SCOCas9260926
24 Anish Subramaniam SCOR. Gor9140914
25 Alex McDonald SCOGre8980898
26 John Samson SCOR. Loth8780878
40 Andy McCallum SCOCat8650865
27 Ishan Kumar SCOLen8620862
28 Karthekeya Vundi SCOS. Mel8570857
29 Andrew Rutherford SCOT. Cubs8360836
30 William Walker SCOBish8270827
31 Peter Fish SCON. Jun7770777
32 Ramit Kanodia SCOCas7570757
33 Charvi Kanodia SCOCas7010701
34 Callum Robertson SCODunbar6740674
35 David Newton SCOInv6530653
36 Ross Blackford SCODunbar6120612
37 Rishabh Akula SCOCas6080608
38 Krish Akula SCOCas4880488
39 Aryan Munshi SCOLen4750475
41 Iwo Labuda SCOPer000
42 Ryan Glass SCODunbar000
43 Tom Wardlaw SCOPer000